Provincial Mens Division 1
POS Team P W D L PF PA PD GF GA GD PTS
1 Wild Oats RFC 1 9 9 0 0 305 131 174 40 20 20 42
2 Regina Rogues 1 9 7 0 2 394 235 159 57 38 19 38
3 Regina Highlanders RFC 1 8 6 0 2 332 192 140 57 32 25 30
4 Saskatoon Badgers 1 8 6 0 2 226 145 81 34 20 14 29
5 Regina Condors RFC 1 9 1 0 8 247 362 -115 41 55 -14 10
6 Krems RFC 1 8 1 0 7 147 248 -101 24 34 -10 9
7 Gophers RFC 1 8 1 0 7 131 331 -200 21 50 -29 8
8 Campion Grads 1 9 3 0 6 176 314 -138 28 53 -25 7
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 23/08/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  •  V 
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 07/09/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  •  V 
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 16/08/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 31(5) V 17(3)
  • 31 v 17
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 11/08/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 7(1) V 62(11)
  • 7 v 62
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • rescheduled from June 22
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 11/08/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 10(2) V 45(9)
  • 10 v 45
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • rescheduled from June 22
  • Referee: Kristine Lovatt (Pending)
  • 10/08/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 52(10) V 5(1)
  • 52 v 5
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 10/08/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • 53(8) V 5(1)
  • 53 v 5
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 10/08/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 12(2) V 58(9)
  • 12 v 58
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 10/08/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 33(6) V 53(8)
  • 33 v 53
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 27/07/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 42(5) V 43(6)
  • 42 v 43
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 27/07/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Campion Grads 1
  •  
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Conceded by Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: Gary Tetlock (Pending)
  • 27/07/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • 77(13) V 27(4)
  • 77 v 27
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 26/07/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 38(6) V 12(2)
  • 38 v 12
  • Krems RFC 1
  • Referee: Josef Buttigieg
  • 20/07/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • 19(3) V 37(4)
  • 19 v 37
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • Referee: Gary Harle
  • 19/07/2019 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • 17(2) V 43(4)
  • 17 v 43
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 19/07/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Campion Grads 1
  • 0(0) V 95(19)
  • 0 v 95
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 19/07/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 5(1) V 28(4)
  • 5 v 28
  • Krems RFC 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 11/07/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 53(7) V 38(6)
  • 53 v 38
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 10/07/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • 31(5) V 56(10)
  • 31 v 56
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: Josef Buttigieg
  • 05/07/2019 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 30(3) V 22(4)
  • 30 v 22
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 05/07/2019 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • 31(5) V 30(5)
  • 31 v 30
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 03/07/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • 31(5) V 34(5)
  • 31 v 34
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: FAUSTO RODRIGUEZ
  • 03/07/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 26(4) V 40(6)
  • 26 v 40
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 27/06/2019 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 12(2) V 64(10)
  • 12 v 64
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 27/06/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 20(4) V 29(2)
  • 20 v 29
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 22/06/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  •  
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Conceded by Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: Cole Pedrick
  • 14/06/2019 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 0(0) V 45(7)
  • 0 v 45
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 14/06/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 54(8) V 27(5)
  • 54 v 27
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: Josef Buttigieg (Pending)
  • 14/06/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 18(3) V 29(4)
  • 18 v 29
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 14/06/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 40(6) V 0(0)
  • 40 v 0
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 08/06/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 30(6) V 22(4)
  • 30 v 22
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Referee: Kristine Lovatt
  • 08/06/2019 15:40
  • 15:40
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Campion Grads 1
  • 57(9) V 10(2)
  • 57 v 10
  • Krems RFC 1
  • Referee: Andrew Welham
  • 08/06/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • 19(3) V 27(4)
  • 19 v 27
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 08/06/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 53(9) V 21(3)
  • 53 v 21
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Referee: Josef Buttigieg
  • 31/05/2019 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 36(5) V 10(2)
  • 36 v 10
  • Krems RFC 1
  • Referee: Cole Pedrick (Pending)
  • 31/05/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Campion Grads 1
  • 22(4) V 39(7)
  • 22 v 39
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • Referee: FAUSTO RODRIGUEZ (Pending)
  • 31/05/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • 17(3) V 10(2)
  • 17 v 10
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Referee: Cole Pedrick (Pending)
  • 31/05/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 41(6) V 17(3)
  • 41 v 17
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: Josef Buttigieg
  • 25/05/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Warman High School
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 17(2) V 22(2)
  • 17 v 22
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Referee: 65149 (Pending)
  • 24/05/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 54(8) V 17(3)
  • 54 v 17
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 24/05/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 27(3) V 15(2)
  • 27 v 15
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 24/05/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Campion Grads 1
  • 29(5) V 23(3)
  • 29 v 23
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: Gary Harle