Provincial Mens Division 1
POS Team P W D L PF PA PD GF GA GD PTS
1 Wild Oats RFC 1 5 5 0 0 250 40 210 36 6 30 25
2 Regina Rogues 1 6 5 0 0 233 56 177 32 9 23 24
3 Saskatoon Badgers 1 6 3 0 2 169 85 84 27 12 15 15
4 Regina Highlanders RFC 1 6 3 0 2 153 180 -27 23 29 -6 15
5 Campion Grads 1 6 2 0 3 199 103 96 33 15 18 12
6 Gophers RFC 1 5 2 0 3 95 198 -103 17 32 -15 10
7 Regina Condors RFC 1 6 0 0 5 54 300 -246 9 44 -35 1
8 Krems RFC 1 6 0 0 5 72 263 -191 11 41 -30 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 02/09/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  •  V 
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Referee: Kristine Lovatt
  • 18/09/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  •  V 
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Exhibition
  • Referee: Gary Harle (Pending)
  • 18/09/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 17(1) V 15(3)
  • 17 v 15
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Provincial Final
  • Referee: Andy Young (Pending)
  • 18/09/2021 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 68(10) V 12(2)
  • 68 v 12
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Exhibition
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 18/09/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 27(5) V 24(4)
  • 27 v 24
  • Prince Albert RFC 2
  • Exhibition
  • Referee: Andrew Shaw
  • 11/09/2021 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 45(5) V 37(6)
  • 45 v 37
  • Campion Grads 1
  • RRU City Final
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 10/09/2021 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 20(2) V 26(4)
  • 20 v 26
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • NSRU City Final
  • Referee: Andrew Welham (Pending)
  • 10/09/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 32(5) V 24(4)
  • 32 v 24
  • Krems RFC 1
  • NSRU Consolation Final
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 02/09/2021 21:00
  • 21:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Krems RFC 1
  •  
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Void match
  • Referee: Andrew Welham (Pending)
  • 30/08/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • 0(0) V 29(4)
  • 0 v 29
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: Andrew Welham
  • 30/08/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 12(2) V 50(8)
  • 12 v 50
  • Campion Grads 1
  • RRU City Semi-Final
  • Referee: Cole Pedrick
  • 30/08/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 59(9) V 15(3)
  • 59 v 15
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • RRU City Semi-Final
  • Referee: Gary Harle
  • 27/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 13(2) V 59(9)
  • 13 v 59
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 26/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 0(0) V 60(10)
  • 0 v 60
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Referee: Andrew Welham
  • 22/08/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 5(1) V 56(8)
  • 5 v 56
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • Referee: Cole Pedrick
  • 20/08/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  •  
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • Void match
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 20/08/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  •  
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Void match
  • Referee: Alexander Rojas
  • 19/08/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Krems RFC 1
  • 12(2) V 34(6)
  • 12 v 34
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 13/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • 42(6) V 22(3)
  • 42 v 22
  • Krems RFC 1
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 13/08/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • 24(4) V 61(9)
  • 24 v 61
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: Gary Harle
  • 13/08/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 27(3) V 24(4)
  • 27 v 24
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 06/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • 60(10) V 5(1)
  • 60 v 5
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • Referee: Theodore (Ted) Elash
  • 06/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Campion Grads 1
  • 58(10) V 7(1)
  • 58 v 7
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 06/08/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • 5(1) V 61(8)
  • 5 v 61
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • Referee: Alexander Rojas
  • 05/08/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 77(11) V 15(2)
  • 77 v 15
  • Krems RFC 1
  • Referee: Andrew Welham
  • 29/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Campion Grads 1
  • 79(13) V 7(1)
  • 79 v 7
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young
  • 29/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 69(10) V 0(0)
  • 69 v 0
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • Game Played
  • Referee: Cole Pedrick
  • 23/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Gophers RFC 1
  • 51(9) V 10(2)
  • 51 v 10
  • Krems RFC 1
  • Referee: Braydon Goldstein
  • 23/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Campion Grads 1
  • 19(3) V 31(5)
  • 19 v 31
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • Referee: FAUSTO RODRIGUEZ (Pending)
  • 23/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 54(8) V 10(2)
  • 54 v 10
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: Alexander Rojas
  • 22/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Saskatoon Rugby Club
  • Wild Oats RFC 1
  • 29(4) V 7(1)
  • 29 v 7
  • Saskatoon Badgers 1
  • Referee: Kristine Lovatt
  • 16/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 1
  • Regina Highlanders RFC 1
  • 31(5) V 19(3)
  • 31 v 19
  • Campion Grads 1
  • Referee: FAUSTO RODRIGUEZ
  • 16/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Regina Rugby Club Field 2
  • Regina Rogues 1
  • 45(6) V 8(1)
  • 45 v 8
  • Regina Condors RFC 1
  • Referee: Andy Young